>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 20 de noviembre
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 18/11 13:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeAlavésAlavés
S 18/11 16:15h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaCeltaCelta
S 18/11 20:45h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoReal MadridReal Madrid
D 19/11 12:00h beIN La LigaMálagaMálagaDeportivoDeportivo
D 19/11 16:15h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolValenciaValencia
D 19/11 18:30h beIN La LigaLas PalmasLas PalmasLevanteLevante
D 19/11 20:45h beIN La LigaAthleticAthleticVillarrealVillarreal
L 20/11 21:00h GolTEibarEibarReal BetisReal Betis

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona12111033434
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia11830301127
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1273222924
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1266016624
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla12714141222
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11623181120
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad12534252218
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis11524212017
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1252591117
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe12444191416
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona12444141716
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta12426231914
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1134491313
14Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante11263121512
15Athletic ClubAthletic11326111511
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo11326132011
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar112276258
18Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1220106206
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas112098286
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga111196234
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona6600201618
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia6510161116
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid6321111311
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético52305159
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla651011616
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal541012713
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad622214108
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis641115413
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés6222398
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe63031279
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona7223788
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta62221068
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol53117310
14Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante7232939
15Athletic ClubAthletic5212447
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo6204656
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar5122335
18Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6105333
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas5104533
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga5113604
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona651013216
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia532014911
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid641111513
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético743011415
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla6204396
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal62136107
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad6312111010
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis51136104
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés6303669
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe6141777
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5221778
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta620413106
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol60332103
14Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4031373
15Athletic ClubAthletic61147114
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5122795
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar61053183
18Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6105393
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas61053133
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga60060130
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso