Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 22 de enero
V 19/01 21:00h beIN La LigaGetafeGetafeAthleticAthletic
S 20/01 13:00h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolSevillaSevilla
S 20/01 16:15h beIN La LigaAtléticoAtléticoGironaGirona
S 20/01 18:30h beIN La LigaVillarrealVillarrealLevanteLevante
S 20/01 20:45h beIN La LigaLas PalmasLas PalmasValenciaValencia
D 21/01 12:00h beIN La LigaAlavésAlavésLeganésLeganés
D 21/01 16:15h beIN La LigaReal MadridReal MadridDeportivoDeportivo
D 21/01 18:30h beIN La LigaReal SociedadReal SociedadCeltaCelta
D 21/01 20:45h Movistar PartidazoReal BetisReal BetisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
L 22/01 21:00h GolTEibarEibarMálagaMálaga

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona19163052951
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético19126128842
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia191243401940
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid18954321732
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal19946262131
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla19928232829
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis19838333627
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19838243127
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe19757231826
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona19757282826
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta19748332725
12Athletic ClubAthletic19676212025
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés18738151724
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol19667162224
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad19658333423
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante19397152618
17Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés196013142718
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo194411213716
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga193214133311
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas193214144611
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona9810292625
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético8530102418
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia10721211723
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid10523191517
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal8422151714
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla962116920
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis10523201017
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar10523171017
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe1061316719
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona10424161214
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta9333131312
12Athletic ClubAthletic934271213
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés842271014
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1052310717
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad10334211112
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante1124510810
17Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés104068612
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1031611610
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga9225938
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas9216947
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona1082023526
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1173118524
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia9522191317
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid843113715
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11524111417
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla103077209
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis9315131910
8Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar931572010
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe91447117
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona9333121512
11Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta10415201513
12Athletic ClubAthletic10334141512
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1031681110
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol91446157
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad9324121311
16Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante81525108
17Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés92076146
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo913510196
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga101094183
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas101185254
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso