S 25/11 16:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Deportivo B | |||
S 25/11 16:45h Finalizado | Club Rápido de Bouzas | Ponferradina | |||
S 25/11 18:30h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 26/11 12:00h Finalizado | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | Navalcarnero | |||
D 26/11 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 26/11 12:15h Finalizado | Atlético de Madrid B | CF Talavera | |||
D 26/11 16:30h Finalizado | Cerceda | Coruxo | |||
D 26/11 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Valladolid B | |||
D 26/11 17:00h Finalizado | Gimnástica Segoviana | Guijuelo | |||
D 26/11 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Rayo Majadahonda |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 37 |
2Deportivo B | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 32 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 30 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 29 |
5Navalcarnero | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 28 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 26 |
7UD Sanse | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 24 |
8Atlético de Madrid B | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 22 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 21 |
10Coruxo | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 21 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 20 |
12CF Talavera | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 20 |
13Pontevedra | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 24 | 17 |
14Toledo | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 26 | 16 |
15Guijuelo | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 16 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 16 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 16 |
18Cerceda | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 16 |
19Ponferradina | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 13 |
20Valladolid B | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 15 |
2Deportivo B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 17 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 18 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 17 |
5Navalcarnero | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 16 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 15 |
7UD Sanse | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
8Atlético de Madrid B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 13 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
10Coruxo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
12CF Talavera | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 15 |
13Pontevedra | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 13 |
14Toledo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 11 |
15Guijuelo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
18Cerceda | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 |
19Ponferradina | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 11 |
20Valladolid B | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 22 |
2Deportivo B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 15 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12 |
5Navalcarnero | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
7UD Sanse | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
8Atlético de Madrid B | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 9 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
10Coruxo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 5 |
12CF Talavera | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 |
13Pontevedra | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4 |
14Toledo | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
15Guijuelo | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 6 |
18Cerceda | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
19Ponferradina | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
20Valladolid B | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2 |