S 21/04 18:00h Finalizado | Deportivo B | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 22/04 11:30h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Pontevedra | |||
D 22/04 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Toledo | |||
D 22/04 12:00h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | |||
D 22/04 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | UD Sanse | |||
D 22/04 18:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Club Rápido de Bouzas | |||
D 22/04 18:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Gimnástica Segoviana | |||
D 22/04 19:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | Atlético de Madrid B | |||
D 22/04 19:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Cerceda | |||
D 22/04 20:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | CF Fuenlabrada |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 35 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 31 | 65 |
2Deportivo B | 35 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 43 | 28 | 62 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 35 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 54 | 28 | 61 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 28 | 59 |
5Club Rápido de Bouzas | 35 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 37 | 26 | 57 |
6Navalcarnero | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 41 | 40 | 54 |
7CF Talavera | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 37 | 43 | 52 |
8UD Sanse | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 41 | 38 | 50 |
9Atlético de Madrid B | 35 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 43 | 43 | 50 |
10R.Madrid Castilla | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 47 | 35 | 48 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 40 | 43 | 47 |
12Ponferradina | 35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 48 | 45 | 44 |
13Guijuelo | 35 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 31 | 30 | 41 |
14Pontevedra | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 43 | 43 | 41 |
15Coruxo | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 33 | 52 | 40 |
16Valladolid B | 35 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 37 | 44 | 40 |
17Racing Club Ferrol | 35 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 33 | 45 | 38 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 35 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 46 | 36 |
19Toledo | 35 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 49 | 34 |
20Cerceda | 35 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 25 | 58 | 24 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 40 |
2Deportivo B | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 37 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 31 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 37 |
5Club Rápido de Bouzas | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 34 |
6Navalcarnero | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 19 | 30 |
7CF Talavera | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 41 |
8UD Sanse | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 25 |
9Atlético de Madrid B | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 28 |
10R.Madrid Castilla | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 29 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 31 |
12Ponferradina | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 32 |
13Guijuelo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 25 |
14Pontevedra | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 29 |
15Coruxo | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 26 |
16Valladolid B | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 29 |
17Racing Club Ferrol | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 20 | 23 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 23 |
19Toledo | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 26 | 18 |
20Cerceda | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 25 |
2Deportivo B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 25 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 30 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 22 |
5Club Rápido de Bouzas | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 23 |
6Navalcarnero | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 24 |
7CF Talavera | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 11 |
8UD Sanse | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 25 |
9Atlético de Madrid B | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 22 |
10R.Madrid Castilla | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 21 | 19 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 16 |
12Ponferradina | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 12 |
13Guijuelo | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
14Pontevedra | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 12 |
15Coruxo | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 31 | 14 |
16Valladolid B | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 11 |
17Racing Club Ferrol | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 15 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 13 |
19Toledo | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 16 |
20Cerceda | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 34 | 11 |