S 16/09 17:30h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Pontevedra | |||
S 16/09 19:30h Finalizado | Cerceda | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | |||
S 16/09 21:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | CF Talavera | |||
D 17/09 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Deportivo B | |||
D 17/09 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Guijuelo | |||
D 17/09 12:00h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 17/09 17:00h Finalizado | Club Rápido de Bouzas | Atlético de Madrid B | |||
D 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Navalcarnero | |||
D 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Gimnástica Segoviana | |||
D 17/09 19:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Ponferradina |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cerceda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
2Celta de Vigo B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
3Club Rápido de Bouzas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
4CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
5Deportivo B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
6UD Sanse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
7Navalcarnero | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
8Atlético de Madrid B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
9Coruxo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
10Racing Club Ferrol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
12Toledo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 6 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
14Ponferradina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
15Guijuelo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
16Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
17CF Talavera | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
18Pontevedra | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
19Gimnástica Segoviana | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
20Valladolid B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cerceda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
2Celta de Vigo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
3Club Rápido de Bouzas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
4CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
5Deportivo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
6UD Sanse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
7Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
8Atlético de Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
9Coruxo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
10Racing Club Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
12Toledo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
14Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
15Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
17CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18Pontevedra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
19Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
20Valladolid B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cerceda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2Celta de Vigo B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
3Club Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
4CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
5Deportivo B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
6UD Sanse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
7Navalcarnero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
8Atlético de Madrid B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
9Coruxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
10Racing Club Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
12Toledo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
14Ponferradina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
15Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
16Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
17CF Talavera | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
18Pontevedra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
19Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
20Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |