>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de noviembre
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaToledoToledo
D 19/11 12:00h CoruxoCoruxoClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 19/11 12:00h Valladolid BValladolid BSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 19/11 12:00h Rayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaCercedaCerceda
D 19/11 16:30h NavalcarneroNavalcarneroGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana
D 19/11 16:30h Racing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 19/11 17:00h PonferradinaPonferradinaCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 19/11 17:00h TalaveraTalaveraAD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve
D 19/11 17:00h Deportivo BDeportivo BAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid B
D 19/11 17:00h GuijueloGuijueloPontevedraPontevedra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada141031241133
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B14842191028
3Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B14743171225
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda14734211324
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14734201824
6Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas14653171523
7At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B14563211721
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla15555191420
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14626161620
10AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve14545161919
11ToledoToledo15375252416
12Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1444691616
13CercedaCerceda1444671416
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra14437182015
15GuijueloGuijuelo1436581015
16Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol14365111515
17CoruxoCoruxo1443791515
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina14347141413
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana14275111713
20Valladolid BValladolid B1415810228
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada742111614
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B742110214
3Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B751110716
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda750216715
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero7412111013
6Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas73318612
7At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B733111712
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla82519511
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes7223688
10AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve742110514
11ToledoToledo7322161211
12Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera74037712
13CercedaCerceda7223378
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra733114912
15GuijueloGuijuelo7223358
16Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol7124495
17CoruxoCoruxo73225611
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina732212511
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana7142557
20Valladolid BValladolid B7142587
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada761013519
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B74219814
3Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B7232759
4Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda7232569
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero73229811
6Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas73229911
7At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B723210109
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla73041099
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes740310812
10AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve71246145
11ToledoToledo80539125
12Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera7043294
13CercedaCerceda7223478
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra71064113
15GuijueloGuijuelo7142557
16Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol72417610
17CoruxoCoruxo7115494
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina7025292
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana71336126
20Valladolid BValladolid B70165141