M 31/10 20:15h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | SD Leioa | |||
X 01/11 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Caudal | |||
X 01/11 16:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Amorebieta | |||
X 01/11 16:00h Finalizado | Athletic | CD Vitoria | |||
X 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | UD Logroñés | |||
X 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | Lealtad | |||
X 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Burgos | |||
X 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | Barakaldo CF | |||
X 01/11 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | CD Tudelano | |||
X 01/11 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Osasuna Promesas |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 30 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 24 |
3Racing | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 23 |
4CD Tudelano | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 21 |
5Burgos | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 21 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 20 |
7Real Unión | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 19 |
8Barakaldo CF | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 18 |
9UD Logroñés | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 |
10Athletic | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 17 |
11SD Gernika Club | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 17 |
12Arenas CG | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
13SD Leioa | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
14Izarra | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 13 |
15Lealtad | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 12 |
16CD Vitoria | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 11 |
18Amorebieta | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 10 |
19Caudal | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 9 |
20Peña Sport | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 26 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 16 |
3Racing | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 15 |
4CD Tudelano | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
5Burgos | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
7Real Unión | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 15 |
8Barakaldo CF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 16 |
9UD Logroñés | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
10Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 11 |
11SD Gernika Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
12Arenas CG | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
13SD Leioa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
14Izarra | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
15Lealtad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
16CD Vitoria | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
18Amorebieta | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
19Caudal | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
20Peña Sport | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 8 |
3Racing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
4CD Tudelano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
5Burgos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
7Real Unión | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
8Barakaldo CF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
9UD Logroñés | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
10Athletic | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
11SD Gernika Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
12Arenas CG | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
13SD Leioa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
14Izarra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
15Lealtad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
16CD Vitoria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
18Amorebieta | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
19Caudal | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
20Peña Sport | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 0 |