S 11/11 16:00h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 11/11 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 11/11 18:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Amorebieta | |||
D 12/11 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Osasuna Promesas | |||
D 12/11 16:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Caudal | |||
D 12/11 16:30h Finalizado | Izarra | Burgos | |||
D 12/11 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | SD Leioa | |||
D 12/11 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | UD Logroñés | |||
D 12/11 17:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | CD Tudelano | |||
D 12/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Lealtad |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 33 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 30 |
3Racing | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 29 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 24 |
5Burgos | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 24 |
6UD Logroñés | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 22 |
7CD Tudelano | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 21 |
8Barakaldo CF | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
9SD Gernika Club | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
10Athletic | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 19 |
11Real Unión | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 19 |
12SD Leioa | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 17 |
13Arenas CG | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
14Izarra | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 16 |
15Amorebieta | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 14 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 14 |
17CD Vitoria | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 13 |
18Lealtad | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 12 |
19Caudal | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 9 |
20Peña Sport | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 17 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 19 |
3Racing | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
5Burgos | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 15 |
6UD Logroñés | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 14 |
7CD Tudelano | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
8Barakaldo CF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 17 |
9SD Gernika Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 11 |
10Athletic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
11Real Unión | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 15 |
12SD Leioa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
13Arenas CG | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
14Izarra | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
15Amorebieta | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 9 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
17CD Vitoria | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
18Lealtad | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
19Caudal | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
20Peña Sport | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 16 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 11 |
3Racing | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
5Burgos | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
6UD Logroñés | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
7CD Tudelano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 11 |
8Barakaldo CF | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
9SD Gernika Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
10Athletic | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
11Real Unión | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
12SD Leioa | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
13Arenas CG | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
14Izarra | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 7 |
15Amorebieta | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 4 |
17CD Vitoria | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
18Lealtad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
19Caudal | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
20Peña Sport | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 0 |