S 25/11 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | SD Leioa | |||
S 25/11 17:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Caudal | |||
D 26/11 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | UD Logroñés | |||
D 26/11 15:30h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Osasuna Promesas | |||
D 26/11 16:00h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Burgos | |||
D 26/11 16:30h Finalizado | Izarra | Lealtad | |||
D 26/11 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Real Unión | |||
D 26/11 17:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 26/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | CD Tudelano | |||
D 26/11 17:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Amorebieta |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 36 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 15 | 33 |
3Racing | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 33 |
4Burgos | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 28 |
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 27 |
6SD Gernika Club | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 26 |
7CD Tudelano | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 25 |
8Athletic | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 23 |
9UD Logroñés | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 22 |
10SD Leioa | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 21 |
11Barakaldo CF | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 21 |
12Real Unión | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 20 |
13Arenas CG | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 19 |
14Amorebieta | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 19 | 18 |
15Izarra | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 18 |
16Lealtad | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 14 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 14 |
18CD Vitoria | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 13 |
19Caudal | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 10 |
20Peña Sport | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 17 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 22 |
3Racing | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 19 |
4Burgos | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 16 |
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
6SD Gernika Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 14 |
7CD Tudelano | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
8Athletic | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
9UD Logroñés | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 14 |
10SD Leioa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
11Barakaldo CF | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 18 |
12Real Unión | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 16 |
13Arenas CG | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
14Amorebieta | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 12 |
15Izarra | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
16Lealtad | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
18CD Vitoria | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
19Caudal | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
20Peña Sport | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 19 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 11 |
3Racing | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
4Burgos | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 14 |
6SD Gernika Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
7CD Tudelano | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 12 |
8Athletic | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
9UD Logroñés | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
10SD Leioa | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
11Barakaldo CF | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
12Real Unión | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
13Arenas CG | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 8 |
14Amorebieta | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
15Izarra | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 8 |
16Lealtad | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
18CD Vitoria | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 5 |
19Caudal | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4 |
20Peña Sport | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1 |