S 05/05 16:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Athletic | |||
S 05/05 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Mirandés | |||
S 05/05 18:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Izarra | |||
D 06/05 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | CD Vitoria | |||
D 06/05 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | SD Leioa | |||
D 06/05 18:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 06/05 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Racing | |||
D 06/05 18:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Peña Sport | |||
D 06/05 18:00h Finalizado | Caudal | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 06/05 18:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Amorebieta |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 52 | 33 | 73 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 37 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 58 | 34 | 72 |
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 37 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 46 | 23 | 71 |
4Athletic | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 65 | 27 | 70 |
5Racing | 37 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 31 | 68 |
6Barakaldo CF | 37 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 46 | 28 | 60 |
7SD Gernika Club | 37 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 40 | 59 |
8UD Logroñés | 37 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 53 | 35 | 58 |
9CD Tudelano | 37 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 38 | 30 | 53 |
10Burgos | 37 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 28 | 27 | 51 |
11SD Leioa | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 46 | 42 | 48 |
12Arenas CG | 37 | 9 | 19 | 9 | 44 | 40 | 46 |
13Amorebieta | 37 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 44 | 42 | 44 |
14Real Unión | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 43 |
15CD Vitoria | 37 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 36 | 44 | 40 |
16Izarra | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 32 | 56 | 39 |
17Peña Sport | 37 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 59 | 35 |
18Lealtad | 37 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 26 | 56 | 28 |
19Osasuna Promesas | 37 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 25 | 59 | 24 |
20Caudal | 37 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 15 | 54 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 39 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 41 |
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 39 |
4Athletic | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | 45 |
5Racing | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 42 |
6Barakaldo CF | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 40 |
7SD Gernika Club | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 33 |
8UD Logroñés | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 19 | 39 |
9CD Tudelano | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 28 |
10Burgos | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 34 |
11SD Leioa | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 22 | 25 |
12Arenas CG | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 29 |
13Amorebieta | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 23 | 29 |
14Real Unión | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 24 | 32 |
15CD Vitoria | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 26 |
16Izarra | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 26 |
17Peña Sport | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 20 |
18Lealtad | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 19 |
19Osasuna Promesas | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 18 |
20Caudal | 19 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 34 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 22 | 31 |
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 32 |
4Athletic | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 19 | 25 |
5Racing | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 23 | 26 |
6Barakaldo CF | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 20 |
7SD Gernika Club | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 26 |
8UD Logroñés | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 19 |
9CD Tudelano | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 21 | 25 |
10Burgos | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 17 |
11SD Leioa | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 23 |
12Arenas CG | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 24 | 17 |
13Amorebieta | 19 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 15 |
14Real Unión | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 22 | 11 |
15CD Vitoria | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 31 | 14 |
16Izarra | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 41 | 13 |
17Peña Sport | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 15 |
18Lealtad | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 35 | 9 |
19Osasuna Promesas | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 35 | 6 |
20Caudal | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 34 | 4 |