S 09/09 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | CD Vitoria | |||
S 09/09 17:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Caudal | |||
S 09/09 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 09/09 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Athletic | |||
S 09/09 18:30h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Izarra | |||
D 10/09 17:30h Finalizado | Lealtad | SD Leioa | |||
D 10/09 17:30h Finalizado | Mirandés | Peña Sport | |||
D 10/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Burgos | |||
D 10/09 18:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Amorebieta | |||
D 10/09 18:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Racing |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
2Mirandés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
3Burgos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
4Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
5Real Unión | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
6Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
8CD Tudelano | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
9Racing | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
10SD Gernika Club | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
11SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
12Barakaldo CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
13Arenas CG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
14Caudal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
15CD Vitoria | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
16Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
18Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
19Izarra | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
20Peña Sport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
2Mirandés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
3Burgos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
4Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
5Real Unión | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
6Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
8CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
9Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
10SD Gernika Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
11SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
12Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
13Arenas CG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
14Caudal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
15CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
16Lealtad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
18Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
19Izarra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
20Peña Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3Burgos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
5Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
6Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
8CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
9Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
10SD Gernika Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
11SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
12Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
13Arenas CG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
14Caudal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
15CD Vitoria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
16Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
18Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
19Izarra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
20Peña Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |