S 07/10 16:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Amorebieta | |||
S 07/10 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Lealtad | |||
S 07/10 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Burgos | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | CD Vitoria | |||
D 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | SD Leioa | |||
D 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Caudal | |||
D 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Athletic | |||
D 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Izarra | |||
D 08/10 17:30h Finalizado | Mirandés | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Osasuna Promesas |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 20 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 19 |
3Burgos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 |
4Racing | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
5Real Unión | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16 |
6CD Tudelano | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
8UD Logroñés | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
9Barakaldo CF | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
10Athletic | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 10 |
11SD Gernika Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
12Caudal | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
13SD Leioa | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
14Arenas CG | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 |
15Lealtad | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
17CD Vitoria | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6 |
18Amorebieta | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 5 |
19Izarra | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
20Peña Sport | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
3Burgos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
4Racing | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
5Real Unión | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
6CD Tudelano | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
8UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
9Barakaldo CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
10Athletic | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
11SD Gernika Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
12Caudal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
13SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
14Arenas CG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
15Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
17CD Vitoria | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
18Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
19Izarra | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
20Peña Sport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
3Burgos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
4Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
5Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
6CD Tudelano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
8UD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
9Barakaldo CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
10Athletic | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
11SD Gernika Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
12Caudal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
13SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
14Arenas CG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
15Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
17CD Vitoria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
18Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
19Izarra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
20Peña Sport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |