S 13/01 16:30h Finalizado | Llagostera | UE Cornellá | |||
D 14/01 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Baleares | SD Formentera | |||
D 14/01 12:00h Finalizado | Zaragoza B | Lleida Esportiu | |||
D 14/01 12:00h Finalizado | Santa Eulalia | Mallorca | |||
D 14/01 17:00h Finalizado | Peralada | Valencia Mestalla | |||
D 14/01 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Saguntino | Villarreal B | |||
D 14/01 17:00h Finalizado | Ontinyent | CD Ebro | |||
D 14/01 17:00h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | Olot | |||
D 14/01 17:00h Finalizado | CF Badalona Futur | Elche | |||
D 14/01 18:00h Finalizado | Hércules | Alcoyano |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 44 |
2Villarreal B | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 40 |
3UE Cornellá | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 23 | 36 |
4Elche | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 34 |
5Ontinyent | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 34 |
6Atlético Saguntino | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 23 | 31 |
7Hércules | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 30 |
8Lleida Esportiu | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 30 |
9C. E. Sabadell | 21 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 28 |
10Alcoyano | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 27 |
11Valencia Mestalla | 21 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 30 | 26 |
12CD Ebro | 21 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 25 |
13SD Formentera | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 25 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 25 | 24 |
15Llagostera | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 22 | 23 |
16Atlético Baleares | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 21 |
17Olot | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 19 |
18Peralada | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 19 |
19Santa Eulalia | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 18 |
20Zaragoza B | 21 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 21 | 39 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
2Villarreal B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 25 |
3UE Cornellá | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 22 |
4Elche | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 17 |
5Ontinyent | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
6Atlético Saguntino | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 16 |
7Hércules | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 19 |
8Lleida Esportiu | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 17 |
9C. E. Sabadell | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
10Alcoyano | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
11Valencia Mestalla | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 14 |
12CD Ebro | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
13SD Formentera | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 14 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 19 |
15Llagostera | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
16Atlético Baleares | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
17Olot | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
18Peralada | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
19Santa Eulalia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 13 |
20Zaragoza B | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 19 |
2Villarreal B | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
3UE Cornellá | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 14 |
4Elche | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 17 |
5Ontinyent | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 17 |
6Atlético Saguntino | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
7Hércules | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
8Lleida Esportiu | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 13 |
9C. E. Sabadell | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 15 |
10Alcoyano | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 16 |
11Valencia Mestalla | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 12 |
12CD Ebro | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
13SD Formentera | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 11 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 5 |
15Llagostera | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 13 |
16Atlético Baleares | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 12 |
17Olot | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 8 |
18Peralada | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8 |
19Santa Eulalia | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 5 |
20Zaragoza B | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 6 |