S 07/04 18:00h Finalizado | Villarreal B | Olot | |||
S 07/04 18:00h Finalizado | Alcoyano | Zaragoza B | |||
D 08/04 11:30h Finalizado | SD Formentera | Elche | |||
D 08/04 11:30h Finalizado | Ontinyent | Santa Eulalia | |||
D 08/04 12:00h Finalizado | Hércules | Valencia Mestalla | |||
D 08/04 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | C. E. Sabadell | |||
D 08/04 12:00h Finalizado | Mallorca | Lleida Esportiu | |||
D 08/04 12:00h Finalizado | Llagostera | Peralada | |||
D 08/04 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Saguntino | Atlético Baleares | |||
D 08/04 17:00h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | CF Badalona Futur |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 33 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 45 | 24 | 63 |
2Villarreal B | 33 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 40 | 24 | 57 |
3Elche | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 48 | 26 | 56 |
4UE Cornellá | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 36 | 52 |
5CF Badalona Futur | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 30 | 50 |
6Lleida Esportiu | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 29 | 47 |
7Valencia Mestalla | 33 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 53 | 44 | 46 |
8Ontinyent | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 33 | 46 |
9Hércules | 33 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 35 | 27 | 45 |
10CD Ebro | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 26 | 29 | 44 |
11Peralada | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 29 | 31 | 42 |
12C. E. Sabadell | 33 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 41 |
13Alcoyano | 33 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 26 | 27 | 41 |
14Atlético Saguntino | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 39 | 39 |
15Olot | 33 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 30 | 32 | 38 |
16Llagostera | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 25 | 35 | 36 |
17SD Formentera | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 33 | 36 |
18Atlético Baleares | 33 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 34 | 35 |
19Santa Eulalia | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 23 | 33 | 34 |
20Zaragoza B | 33 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 31 | 60 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 38 |
2Villarreal B | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 38 |
3Elche | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 14 | 33 |
4UE Cornellá | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 34 |
5CF Badalona Futur | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 33 |
6Lleida Esportiu | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 30 |
7Valencia Mestalla | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 28 |
8Ontinyent | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 28 |
9Hércules | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 29 |
10CD Ebro | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 26 |
11Peralada | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 25 |
12C. E. Sabadell | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 23 |
13Alcoyano | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 17 |
14Atlético Saguntino | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 20 |
15Olot | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 23 |
16Llagostera | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 16 |
17SD Formentera | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 17 |
18Atlético Baleares | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 19 |
19Santa Eulalia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 23 |
20Zaragoza B | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 10 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 25 |
2Villarreal B | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 19 |
3Elche | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 23 |
4UE Cornellá | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25 | 18 |
5CF Badalona Futur | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 17 |
6Lleida Esportiu | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 17 |
7Valencia Mestalla | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 18 |
8Ontinyent | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 18 |
9Hércules | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
10CD Ebro | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 18 |
11Peralada | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 17 |
12C. E. Sabadell | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 18 |
13Alcoyano | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 24 |
14Atlético Saguntino | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 19 |
15Olot | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
16Llagostera | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 20 |
17SD Formentera | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 19 |
18Atlético Baleares | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 16 |
19Santa Eulalia | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 11 |
20Zaragoza B | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 36 | 9 |