S 23/09 18:00h Finalizado | Valencia Mestalla | Ontinyent | |||
D 24/09 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Hércules | |||
D 24/09 12:00h Finalizado | Villarreal B | UE Cornellá | |||
D 24/09 12:00h Finalizado | SD Formentera | Alcoyano | |||
D 24/09 12:00h Finalizado | Mallorca | Llagostera | |||
D 24/09 12:00h Finalizado | Elche | Atlético Baleares | |||
D 24/09 12:00h Finalizado | Olot | Santa Eulalia | |||
D 24/09 17:00h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | Peralada | |||
D 24/09 18:00h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Atlético Saguntino | |||
D 24/09 19:00h Finalizado | CF Badalona Futur | Zaragoza B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 16 |
2Elche | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 14 |
3Villarreal B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
4Valencia Mestalla | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 |
5UE Cornellá | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
6Atlético Baleares | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
7Lleida Esportiu | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
9Ontinyent | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
10SD Formentera | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
11C. E. Sabadell | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
12Alcoyano | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
13Atlético Saguntino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
14CD Ebro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
15Hércules | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
16Santa Eulalia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
17Olot | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
18Llagostera | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
19Zaragoza B | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
20Peralada | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
2Elche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
3Villarreal B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
4Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
5UE Cornellá | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
6Atlético Baleares | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
7Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
9Ontinyent | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
10SD Formentera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
11C. E. Sabadell | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
12Alcoyano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
13Atlético Saguntino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
14CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
15Hércules | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
16Santa Eulalia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
17Olot | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
18Llagostera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
19Zaragoza B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
20Peralada | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
2Elche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
3Villarreal B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
4Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
5UE Cornellá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
6Atlético Baleares | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
7Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
9Ontinyent | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
10SD Formentera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
11C. E. Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
12Alcoyano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
13Atlético Saguntino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
14CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
15Hércules | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
16Santa Eulalia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
17Olot | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
18Llagostera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
19Zaragoza B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
20Peralada | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |