S 30/09 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Saguntino | Elche | |||
S 30/09 18:00h Finalizado | Llagostera | Valencia Mestalla | |||
S 30/09 18:00h Finalizado | Ontinyent | Lleida Esportiu | |||
D 01/10 11:30h Finalizado | Alcoyano | Mallorca | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Villarreal B | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | SD Formentera | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Baleares | Olot | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | Santa Eulalia | C. E. Sabadell | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | Peralada | CF Badalona Futur | |||
D 01/10 19:00h Finalizado | Hércules | Zaragoza B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 19 |
2Elche | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 15 |
3Villarreal B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 15 |
4UE Cornellá | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
5Lleida Esportiu | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 11 |
7Atlético Baleares | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
8Hércules | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
9CF Badalona Futur | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
11Ontinyent | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
12Atlético Saguntino | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
13CD Ebro | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
14SD Formentera | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 |
15Alcoyano | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
16Santa Eulalia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
17Olot | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
18Peralada | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
19Llagostera | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
20Zaragoza B | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
2Elche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
3Villarreal B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
4UE Cornellá | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
5Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
7Atlético Baleares | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
8Hércules | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
9CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
11Ontinyent | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
12Atlético Saguntino | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
13CD Ebro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
14SD Formentera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
15Alcoyano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
16Santa Eulalia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
17Olot | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
18Peralada | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
19Llagostera | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
20Zaragoza B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
2Elche | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
3Villarreal B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
4UE Cornellá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
5Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
7Atlético Baleares | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
8Hércules | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
9CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
11Ontinyent | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
12Atlético Saguntino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
13CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
14SD Formentera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
15Alcoyano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
16Santa Eulalia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
17Olot | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
18Peralada | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
19Llagostera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
20Zaragoza B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 |