S 07/10 17:30h Finalizado | Olot | Atlético Saguntino | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | Villarreal B | Hércules | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | SD Formentera | CD Ebro | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | Mallorca | UE Cornellá | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | Atlético Baleares | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | CF Badalona Futur | Santa Eulalia | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | Zaragoza B | Peralada | |||
D 08/10 17:30h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Llagostera | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | Valencia Mestalla | Alcoyano | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | Elche | Ontinyent |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 22 |
2Elche | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 18 |
3Villarreal B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 18 |
4Lleida Esportiu | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
5UE Cornellá | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 13 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 12 |
7CF Badalona Futur | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
8C. E. Sabadell | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
9Atlético Baleares | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
10Hércules | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
11CD Ebro | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
12SD Formentera | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 |
13Ontinyent | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
14Olot | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
15Alcoyano | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
16Atlético Saguntino | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
17Peralada | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
18Santa Eulalia | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 |
19Llagostera | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5 |
20Zaragoza B | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 12 |
2Elche | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 10 |
3Villarreal B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
4Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
5UE Cornellá | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5 |
7CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 10 |
8C. E. Sabadell | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
9Atlético Baleares | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
10Hércules | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
11CD Ebro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
12SD Formentera | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
13Ontinyent | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
14Olot | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
15Alcoyano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
16Atlético Saguntino | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
17Peralada | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
18Santa Eulalia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
19Llagostera | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
20Zaragoza B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
2Elche | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
3Villarreal B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
4Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
5UE Cornellá | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
7CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
8C. E. Sabadell | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
9Atlético Baleares | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
10Hércules | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
11CD Ebro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
12SD Formentera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
13Ontinyent | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
14Olot | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
15Alcoyano | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
16Atlético Saguntino | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
17Peralada | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 |
18Santa Eulalia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
19Llagostera | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
20Zaragoza B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 |