S 01/10 17:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Linares Deportivo | |||
S 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
S 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | Granada B | |||
S 01/10 19:00h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | CD El Ejido | |||
D 02/10 12:00h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | UD Melilla | |||
D 02/10 18:00h Finalizado | Real Jaén | La Roda | |||
D 02/10 18:30h Finalizado | Villanovense | Córdoba B | |||
D 02/10 18:30h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Atlético Mancha Real | |||
D 02/10 18:30h Finalizado | Marbella | Mérida A.D | |||
D 02/10 18:30h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Lorca FC |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 21 |
2FC Cartagena | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 15 |
3FC Jumilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
4UD Melilla | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 13 |
5Villanovense | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
6Atlético Mancha Real | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 11 |
7San Fernando CD | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
8Real Murcia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
9Linares Deportivo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
10Lorca FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
11CD El Ejido | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
12Real Jaén | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
13Granada B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
14Córdoba B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
15R.B. Linense | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 8 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
17Extremadura UD | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
18La Roda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 |
19Mérida A.D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 4 |
20Atlético Sanluqueño | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
2FC Cartagena | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
3FC Jumilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
4UD Melilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
5Villanovense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
6Atlético Mancha Real | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
7San Fernando CD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
8Real Murcia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
9Linares Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
10Lorca FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
11CD El Ejido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
12Real Jaén | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
13Granada B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
14Córdoba B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
15R.B. Linense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
17Extremadura UD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
18La Roda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
19Mérida A.D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
20Atlético Sanluqueño | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
2FC Cartagena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3FC Jumilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
5Villanovense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
6Atlético Mancha Real | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
7San Fernando CD | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
8Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
9Linares Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
10Lorca FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
11CD El Ejido | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
12Real Jaén | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
13Granada B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
14Córdoba B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
15R.B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
17Extremadura UD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
18La Roda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
19Mérida A.D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
20Atlético Sanluqueño | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |