S 16/12 16:00h Finalizado | CF Lorca Deportiva | CD Badajoz | |||
S 16/12 17:00h Finalizado | Écija | FC Cartagena | |||
D 17/12 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Granada B | |||
D 17/12 12:00h Finalizado | CD El Ejido | Las Palmas Atlético | |||
D 17/12 12:00h Finalizado | Betis B | Extremadura UD | |||
D 17/12 17:00h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | Córdoba B | |||
D 17/12 17:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Marbella | |||
D 17/12 17:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | FC Jumilla | |||
D 17/12 17:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | Real Murcia | |||
D 17/12 17:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | San Fernando CD |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 36 |
2Extremadura UD | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 14 | 35 |
3Marbella | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 33 |
4UCAM Murcia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 33 |
5Real Murcia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 30 |
6UD Melilla | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 28 |
7Granada B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 28 |
8CD El Ejido | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 27 | 26 |
9R.B. Linense | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 19 | 25 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 25 |
11Mérida A.D | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 25 |
12Villanovense | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 25 |
13Écija | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 25 |
14Córdoba B | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 23 |
15CD Badajoz | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 23 |
16San Fernando CD | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 26 | 23 |
17FC Jumilla | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 20 |
18Betis B | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 31 | 19 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 32 | 13 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 39 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 18 |
2Extremadura UD | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 23 |
3Marbella | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 21 |
4UCAM Murcia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 16 |
5Real Murcia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 17 |
6UD Melilla | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 20 |
7Granada B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
8CD El Ejido | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 21 |
9R.B. Linense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 16 |
11Mérida A.D | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 18 |
12Villanovense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
13Écija | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 16 |
14Córdoba B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 13 |
15CD Badajoz | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 14 |
16San Fernando CD | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 14 |
17FC Jumilla | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
18Betis B | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 18 |
2Extremadura UD | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 12 |
3Marbella | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
4UCAM Murcia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 17 |
5Real Murcia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
6UD Melilla | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
7Granada B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
8CD El Ejido | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 5 |
9R.B. Linense | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
10Recreativo de Huelva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
11Mérida A.D | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 7 |
12Villanovense | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
13Écija | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 9 |
14Córdoba B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 10 |
15CD Badajoz | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 9 |
16San Fernando CD | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 9 |
17FC Jumilla | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 9 |
18Betis B | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 5 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 5 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 5 |