D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | CF Lorca Deportiva | UD Melilla | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Marbella | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | Las Palmas Atlético | San Fernando CD | |||
D 01/10 17:00h Finalizado | Betis B | UCAM Murcia | |||
D 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | CD Badajoz | Villanovense | |||
D 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | Mérida A.D | |||
D 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Granada B | |||
D 01/10 18:30h Finalizado | Écija | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 01/10 18:30h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | CD El Ejido | |||
D 01/10 19:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Córdoba B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Écija | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
2R.B. Linense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
3Extremadura UD | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
4Granada B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
5UCAM Murcia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
6UD Melilla | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
7FC Cartagena | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 12 |
8Mérida A.D | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 11 |
9Marbella | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 |
10Betis B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 10 |
11Villanovense | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
12Recreativo de Huelva | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
13Real Murcia | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
14Córdoba B | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
15CD El Ejido | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 6 |
16CD Badajoz | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
17San Fernando CD | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
18FC Jumilla | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Écija | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
2R.B. Linense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
3Extremadura UD | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
4Granada B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
5UCAM Murcia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
6UD Melilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
7FC Cartagena | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
8Mérida A.D | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
9Marbella | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
10Betis B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
11Villanovense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
12Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
13Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
14Córdoba B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
15CD El Ejido | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
16CD Badajoz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
17San Fernando CD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
18FC Jumilla | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Écija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
2R.B. Linense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
3Extremadura UD | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
4Granada B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
5UCAM Murcia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
6UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
7FC Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
8Mérida A.D | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
9Marbella | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
10Betis B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
11Villanovense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
12Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
13Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
14Córdoba B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
15CD El Ejido | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
16CD Badajoz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
17San Fernando CD | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
18FC Jumilla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |