La Verdad

Real Murcia

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 21/08/2017

S19 20:00 Marbella - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
S19 21:00 Extremadura UD - Córdoba B
S19 21:00 Cartagena - Recreativo
S19 21:30 San Fernando - Villanovense
D20 11:00 Betis B - CF Lorca Deportiva
D20 13:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Melilla
D20 19:00 FC Jumilla - CD El Ejido
D20 19:00 CD Badajoz - R.B. Linense
D20 20:00 Real Murcia - Écija
L21 19:30 Granada B - UCAM

Jornada 2 27/08/2017

D27 00:00 UCAM - Las Palmas Atlético
D27 00:00 Villanovense - Granada B
D27 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - San Fernando
D27 00:00 Córdoba B - Marbella
D27 00:00 Melilla - FC Jumilla
D27 00:00 CD El Ejido - Cartagena
D27 00:00 R.B. Linense - Betis B
D27 00:00 Écija - CD Badajoz
D27 00:00 Recreativo - Real Murcia
D27 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Extremadura UD

Jornada 3 03/09/2017

D03 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Villanovense
D03 00:00 Granada B - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
D03 00:00 San Fernando - Córdoba B
D03 00:00 Extremadura UD - Marbella
D03 00:00 FC Jumilla - UCAM
D03 00:00 Cartagena - Melilla
D03 00:00 Betis B - Écija
D03 00:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo
D03 00:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido
D03 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - R.B. Linense

Jornada 4 10/09/2017

D10 00:00 Villanovense - FC Jumilla
D10 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - Las Palmas Atlético
D10 00:00 Córdoba B - Granada B
D10 00:00 Marbella - San Fernando
D10 00:00 UCAM - Cartagena
D10 00:00 Melilla - Real Murcia
D10 00:00 Écija - CF Lorca Deportiva
D10 00:00 Recreativo - Betis B
D10 00:00 CD El Ejido - CD Badajoz
D10 00:00 R.B. Linense - Extremadura UD

Jornada 5 17/09/2017

D17 00:00 FC Jumilla - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
D17 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Córdoba B
D17 00:00 Granada B - Marbella
D17 00:00 Extremadura UD - San Fernando
D17 00:00 Cartagena - Villanovense
D17 00:00 Real Murcia - UCAM
D17 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Recreativo
D17 00:00 Betis B - CD El Ejido
D17 00:00 CD Badajoz - Melilla
D17 00:00 R.B. Linense - Écija

Jornada 6 24/09/2017

D24 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - Cartagena
D24 00:00 Córdoba B - FC Jumilla
D24 00:00 Marbella - Las Palmas Atlético
D24 00:00 San Fernando - Granada B
D24 00:00 Villanovense - Real Murcia
D24 00:00 UCAM - CD Badajoz
D24 00:00 Recreativo - R.B. Linense
D24 00:00 CD El Ejido - CF Lorca Deportiva
D24 00:00 Melilla - Betis B
D24 00:00 Écija - Extremadura UD

Jornada 7 01/10/2017

D01 00:00 Cartagena - Córdoba B
D01 00:00 FC Jumilla - Marbella
D01 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - San Fernando
D01 00:00 Extremadura UD - Granada B
D01 00:00 Real Murcia - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
D01 00:00 CD Badajoz - Villanovense
D01 00:00 R.B. Linense - CD El Ejido
D01 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Melilla
D01 00:00 Betis B - UCAM
D01 00:00 Écija - Recreativo

Jornada 8 08/10/2017

D08 00:00 Córdoba B - Real Murcia
D08 00:00 Marbella - Cartagena
D08 00:00 San Fernando - FC Jumilla
D08 00:00 Granada B - Las Palmas Atlético
D08 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - CD Badajoz
D08 00:00 Villanovense - Betis B
D08 00:00 CD El Ejido - Écija
D08 00:00 Melilla - R.B. Linense
D08 00:00 UCAM - CF Lorca Deportiva
D08 00:00 Recreativo - Extremadura UD

Jornada 9 15/10/2017

D15 00:00 Real Murcia - Marbella
D15 00:00 Cartagena - San Fernando
D15 00:00 FC Jumilla - Granada B
D15 00:00 Extremadura UD - Las Palmas Atlético
D15 00:00 CD Badajoz - Córdoba B
D15 00:00 Betis B - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
D15 00:00 Écija - Melilla
D15 00:00 R.B. Linense - UCAM
D15 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Villanovense
D15 00:00 Recreativo - CD El Ejido

Jornada 10 22/10/2017

D22 00:00 Marbella - CD Badajoz
D22 00:00 San Fernando - Real Murcia
D22 00:00 Granada B - Cartagena
D22 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - FC Jumilla
D22 00:00 Córdoba B - Betis B
D22 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - CF Lorca Deportiva
D22 00:00 Melilla - Recreativo
D22 00:00 UCAM - Écija
D22 00:00 Villanovense - R.B. Linense
D22 00:00 CD El Ejido - Extremadura UD

Jornada 11 29/10/2017

D29 00:00 CD Badajoz - San Fernando
D29 00:00 Real Murcia - Granada B
D29 00:00 Cartagena - Las Palmas Atlético
D29 00:00 Extremadura UD - FC Jumilla
D29 00:00 Betis B - Marbella
D29 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Córdoba B
D29 00:00 Recreativo - UCAM
D29 00:00 Écija - Villanovense
D29 00:00 R.B. Linense - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
D29 00:00 CD El Ejido - Melilla

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 00:00 San Fernando - Betis B
X01 00:00 Granada B - CD Badajoz
X01 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Real Murcia
X01 00:00 FC Jumilla - Cartagena
X01 00:00 Marbella - CF Lorca Deportiva
X01 00:00 Córdoba B - R.B. Linense
X01 00:00 UCAM - CD El Ejido
X01 00:00 Villanovense - Recreativo
X01 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - Écija
X01 00:00 Melilla - Extremadura UD

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 00:00 Betis B - Granada B
D05 00:00 CD Badajoz - Las Palmas Atlético
D05 00:00 Real Murcia - FC Jumilla
D05 00:00 Extremadura UD - Cartagena
D05 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - San Fernando
D05 00:00 R.B. Linense - Marbella
D05 00:00 CD El Ejido - Villanovense
D05 00:00 Recreativo - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
D05 00:00 Écija - Córdoba B
D05 00:00 Melilla - UCAM

Jornada 14 12/11/2017

D12 00:00 Granada B - CF Lorca Deportiva
D12 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Betis B
D12 00:00 FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz
D12 00:00 Cartagena - Real Murcia
D12 00:00 San Fernando - R.B. Linense
D12 00:00 Marbella - Écija
D12 00:00 Villanovense - Melilla
D12 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - CD El Ejido
D12 00:00 Córdoba B - Recreativo
D12 00:00 UCAM - Extremadura UD

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas Atlético
D19 00:00 Betis B - FC Jumilla
D19 00:00 CD Badajoz - Cartagena
D19 00:00 Extremadura UD - Real Murcia
D19 00:00 R.B. Linense - Granada B
D19 00:00 Écija - San Fernando
D19 00:00 Melilla - Mérida Asociación Deportiva
D19 00:00 CD El Ejido - Córdoba B
D19 00:00 Recreativo - Marbella
D19 00:00 UCAM - Villanovense

Jornada 16 26/11/2017

D26 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - R.B. Linense
D26 00:00 FC Jumilla - CF Lorca Deportiva
D26 00:00 Cartagena - Betis B
D26 00:00 Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
D26 00:00 Granada B - Écija
D26 00:00 San Fernando - Recreativo
D26 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - UCAM
D26 00:00 Córdoba B - Melilla
D26 00:00 Marbella - CD El Ejido
D26 00:00 Villanovense - Extremadura UD

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 00:00 R.B. Linense - FC Jumilla
D03 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Cartagena
D03 00:00 Betis B - Real Murcia
D03 00:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz
D03 00:00 Écija - Las Palmas Atlético
D03 00:00 Recreativo - Granada B
D03 00:00 UCAM - Córdoba B
D03 00:00 Melilla - Marbella
D03 00:00 CD El Ejido - San Fernando
D03 00:00 Villanovense - Mérida Asociación Deportiva

Jornada 18 10/12/2017

D10 00:00 FC Jumilla - Écija
D10 00:00 Cartagena - R.B. Linense
D10 00:00 Real Murcia - CF Lorca Deportiva
D10 00:00 CD Badajoz - Betis B
D10 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Recreativo
D10 00:00 Granada B - CD El Ejido
D10 00:00 Córdoba B - Villanovense
D10 00:00 Marbella - UCAM
D10 00:00 San Fernando - Melilla
D10 00:00 Extremadura UD - Mérida Asociación Deportiva

Jornada 19 17/12/2017

D17 00:00 Écija - Cartagena
D17 00:00 R.B. Linense - Real Murcia
D17 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - CD Badajoz
D17 00:00 Betis B - Extremadura UD
D17 00:00 Recreativo - FC Jumilla
D17 00:00 CD El Ejido - Las Palmas Atlético
D17 00:00 Villanovense - Marbella
D17 00:00 UCAM - San Fernando
D17 00:00 Melilla - Granada B
D17 00:00 Mérida Asociación Deportiva - Córdoba B