La Verdad

Real Murcia

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 21/08/2017

S19 20:00 Marbella 2 - 0 Mérida A.D
S19 21:00 Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Córdoba B
S19 21:00 Cartagena 3 - 2 Recreativo
S19 21:30 San Fernando 0 - 3 Villanovense
D20 11:00 Betis B 4 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva
D20 13:00 Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Melilla
D20 19:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 0 CD El Ejido
D20 19:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D20 20:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Écija
L21 19:30 Granada B 0 - 1 UCAM

Jornada 2 26 al 27/08/2017

S26 20:00 Écija 2 - 1 CD Badajoz
S26 20:30 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
S26 20:30 Villanovense 0 - 2 Granada B
D27 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D27 18:00 UCAM 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D27 19:00 Córdoba B 0 - 0 Marbella
D27 19:00 R.B. Linense 4 - 1 Betis B
D27 19:30 CD El Ejido 3 - 3 Cartagena
D27 19:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 Real Murcia
D27 20:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 1 San Fernando

Jornada 3 02 al 03/09/2017

S02 20:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Mérida A.D
D03 11:00 Betis B 3 - 3 Écija
D03 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Villanovense
D03 12:00 Cartagena 2 - 1 Melilla
D03 18:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 2 UCAM
D03 19:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Recreativo
D03 19:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 R.B. Linense
D03 20:00 Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Marbella
D03 20:00 Real Murcia 4 - 1 CD El Ejido
D03 20:30 San Fernando 1 - 1 Córdoba B

Jornada 4 09 al 10/09/2017

S09 19:00 Écija 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva
S09 19:30 UCAM 0 - 2 Cartagena
D10 11:00 Mérida A.D 4 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
D10 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia
D10 18:00 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Granada B
D10 18:30 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD
D10 18:30 Marbella 1 - 0 San Fernando
D10 19:00 Villanovense 2 - 0 FC Jumilla
D10 19:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D10 19:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 Betis B

Jornada 5 16 al 17/09/2017

S16 18:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Córdoba B
S16 18:30 Granada B 1 - 0 Marbella
S16 20:30 Real Murcia 1 - 2 UCAM
S16 21:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 Villanovense
D17 11:00 Betis B 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D17 12:00 CD Badajoz 0 - 2 Melilla
D17 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mérida A.D
D17 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 San Fernando
D17 18:30 R.B. Linense 0 - 1 Écija
D17 20:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Recreativo

Jornada 6 24/09/2017

D24 11:30 Córdoba B 2 - 2 FC Jumilla
D24 12:00 Marbella 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D24 12:00 Melilla 4 - 0 Betis B
D24 17:30 UCAM 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D24 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 Real Murcia
D24 18:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 1 Cartagena
D24 18:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D24 18:30 CD El Ejido 5 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva
D24 18:30 Écija 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
D24 19:00 San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada B

Jornada 7 01/10/2017

D01 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 San Fernando
D01 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Marbella
D01 12:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Melilla
D01 17:00 Betis B 1 - 0 UCAM
D01 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Granada B
D01 18:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Villanovense
D01 18:00 Real Murcia 1 - 1 Mérida A.D
D01 18:30 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D01 18:30 Écija 0 - 0 Recreativo
D01 19:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 Córdoba B

Jornada 8 08 al 09/10/2017

D08 12:00 Marbella 1 - 0 Cartagena
D08 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D08 12:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
D08 17:30 UCAM 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva
D08 18:00 San Fernando 3 - 0 FC Jumilla
D08 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Betis B
D08 18:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Écija
D08 18:00 Recreativo 2 - 1 Extremadura UD
D08 18:00 Mérida A.D 3 - 0 CD Badajoz
L09 18:00 Córdoba B 4 - 3 Real Murcia

Jornada 9 15/10/2017

D15 11:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D15 12:00 Écija 2 - 1 Melilla
D15 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Granada B
D15 16:45 Betis B 0 - 0 Mérida A.D
D15 17:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 0 UCAM
D15 17:00 Real Murcia 3 - 0 Marbella
D15 18:00 Recreativo 1 - 1 CD El Ejido
D15 18:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Córdoba B
D15 19:00 Cartagena 3 - 1 San Fernando
D15 19:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Villanovense

Jornada 10 21 al 22/10/2017

S21 17:30 UCAM 2 - 2 Écija
S21 18:00 Córdoba B 0 - 0 Betis B
D22 12:00 Marbella 0 - 1 CD Badajoz
D22 12:00 Granada B 0 - 1 Cartagena
D22 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 FC Jumilla
D22 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Recreativo
D22 18:00 San Fernando 3 - 2 Real Murcia
D22 18:00 Mérida A.D 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva
D22 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D22 18:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 3 Extremadura UD

Jornada 11 28 al 29/10/2017

S28 17:00 Recreativo 0 - 1 UCAM
S28 18:30 Écija 2 - 1 Villanovense
S28 19:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D29 11:00 Cartagena 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D29 11:30 Betis B 1 - 1 Marbella
D29 12:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 6 Córdoba B
D29 12:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Mérida A.D
D29 12:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Melilla
D29 17:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 Granada B
D29 17:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 2 San Fernando

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 11:30 Córdoba B 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
X01 12:00 Granada B 0 - 0 CD Badajoz
X01 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
X01 12:00 Marbella 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva
X01 12:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 0 Écija
X01 16:30 FC Jumilla 0 - 1 Cartagena
X01 17:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo
X01 17:00 San Fernando 2 - 0 Betis B
X01 17:30 UCAM 1 - 1 CD El Ejido
X01 18:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Real Murcia

Jornada 13 04 al 05/11/2017

S04 12:00 Betis B 1 - 2 Granada B
D05 11:30 CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D05 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 UCAM
D05 12:00 Recreativo 2 - 0 Mérida A.D
D05 12:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 4 San Fernando
D05 17:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D05 17:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Cartagena
D05 17:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 1 Marbella
D05 17:00 CD El Ejido 4 - 1 Villanovense
D05 17:00 Écija 3 - 3 Córdoba B

Jornada 14 11 al 12/11/2017

S11 16:00 Granada B 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva
S11 18:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Betis B
S11 18:00 Cartagena 2 - 1 Real Murcia
D12 11:30 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Recreativo
D12 12:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Melilla
D12 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 0 CD Badajoz
D12 17:00 Marbella 3 - 0 Écija
D12 17:00 San Fernando 2 - 0 R.B. Linense
D12 17:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 2 CD El Ejido
D12 17:30 UCAM 0 - 2 Extremadura UD

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 11:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 Las Palmas Atlético
D19 11:30 Betis B 3 - 3 FC Jumilla
D19 12:00 Écija 1 - 1 San Fernando
D19 12:00 Melilla 0 - 1 Mérida A.D
D19 17:00 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Cartagena
D19 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 Marbella
D19 17:00 CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Córdoba B
D19 17:00 R.B. Linense 3 - 3 Granada B
D19 17:30 Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Real Murcia
D19 17:30 UCAM 0 - 0 Villanovense

Jornada 16 25 al 27/11/2017

S25 19:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 CD Badajoz
S25 20:00 Cartagena 1 - 4 Betis B
D26 11:30 Granada B 3 - 1 Écija
D26 12:00 FC Jumilla 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva
D26 12:00 Marbella 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D26 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 3 R.B. Linense
D26 17:00 San Fernando 0 - 1 Recreativo
D26 17:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
D26 17:00 Mérida A.D 1 - 1 UCAM
L27 18:00 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Melilla

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 12:00 Betis B 0 - 0 Real Murcia
D03 12:00 Écija 0 - 3 Las Palmas Atlético
D03 12:00 Recreativo 0 - 0 Granada B
D03 12:00 Melilla 1 - 2 Marbella
D03 17:00 Extremadura UD 5 - 2 CD Badajoz
D03 17:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Cartagena
D03 17:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 1 FC Jumilla
D03 17:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 San Fernando
D03 17:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Mérida A.D
D03 17:30 UCAM 2 - 1 Córdoba B

Jornada 18 07 al 10/12/2017

J07 18:00 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Villanovense
S09 15:45 Granada B 0 - 0 CD El Ejido
S09 17:00 Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Recreativo
D10 12:00 San Fernando 0 - 2 Melilla
D10 12:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Écija
D10 17:00 CD Badajoz 4 - 1 Betis B
D10 17:00 Marbella 1 - 2 UCAM
D10 17:00 Cartagena 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D10 18:00 Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Mérida A.D
D10 18:00 Real Murcia 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva

Jornada 19 16 al 17/12/2017

S16 16:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 4 CD Badajoz
S16 17:00 Écija 0 - 1 Cartagena
D17 12:00 Betis B - Extremadura UD
D17 12:00 CD El Ejido - Las Palmas Atlético
D17 12:00 Melilla - Granada B
D17 17:00 Villanovense - Marbella
D17 17:00 Recreativo - FC Jumilla
D17 17:00 R.B. Linense - Real Murcia
D17 17:00 Mérida A.D - Córdoba B
D17 17:30 UCAM - San Fernando