>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 de septiembre
D 24/09 11:30h Córdoba BCórdoba BFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 24/09 12:00h MarbellaMarbellaLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 24/09 12:00h MelillaMelillaBetis BBetis B
D 24/09 17:30h UCAMUCAMCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 24/09 18:00h VillanovenseVillanovenseReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 24/09 18:00h Mérida A.DMérida A.DCartagenaCartagena
D 24/09 18:30h RecreativoRecreativoR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 24/09 18:30h CD El EjidoCD El EjidoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 24/09 18:30h ÉcijaÉcijaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 24/09 19:00h San FernandoSan FernandoGranada BGranada B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija54109413
2Granada BGranada B54015112
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM54017512
4CartagenaCartagena532010611
5R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense53119310
6Extremadura UDExtremadura UD53117410
7MelillaMelilla5221538
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D5212757
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense5212647
10Betis BBetis B52121097
11MarbellaMarbella5212347
12RecreativoRecreativo5131666
13Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia5122655
14Córdoba BCórdoba B5122345
15Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético5113494
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz5032473
17CD El EjidoCD El Ejido50325103
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla5023262
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva50233102
20San FernandoSan Fernando5014281
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija2200416
2Granada BGranada B3201216
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM2101233
4CartagenaCartagena3210537
5R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3201626
6Extremadura UDExtremadura UD3300619
7MelillaMelilla2110104
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D2200616
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense2101223
10Betis BBetis B3210947
11MarbellaMarbella2200306
12RecreativoRecreativo2110214
13Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3102543
14Córdoba BCórdoba B2011011
15Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético3111334
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz3021242
17CD El EjidoCD El Ejido2020442
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla3021232
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva3021242
20San FernandoSan Fernando2011141
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ÉcijaÉcija3210537
2Granada BGranada B2200306
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3300529
4CartagenaCartagena2110534
5R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense2110314
6Extremadura UDExtremadura UD2011131
7MelillaMelilla3111434
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3012141
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3111424
10Betis BBetis B2002150
11MarbellaMarbella3012041
12RecreativoRecreativo3021452
13Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia2020112
14Córdoba BCórdoba B3111334
15Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético2002160
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz2011231
17CD El EjidoCD El Ejido3012161
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla2002030
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva2002160
20San FernandoSan Fernando3003140