Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de enero
V 19/01 21:00h GolTGranadaGranadaZaragozaZaragoza
S 20/01 16:00h La Liga TVValladolidValladolidSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 20/01 18:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoAlmeríaAlmería
S 20/01 18:00h La Liga TVCórdobaCórdobaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 20/01 20:00h La Liga TVLorca FCLorca FCHuescaHuesca
S 20/01 20:30h GolTLugoLugoSportingSporting
D 21/01 12:00h La Liga TVAlcorcónAlcorcónCádizCádiz
D 21/01 16:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaCulturalCultural
D 21/01 18:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticReusReus
D 21/01 18:00h Movistar PartidazoNumanciaNumanciaRayoRayo
D 21/01 20:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeBarcelona BBarcelona B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca221273341643
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz221264251242
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo221075342537
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo22994342736
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia221066322536
6Club Deportivo LugoLugo221138232236
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna21984271735
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada22976322334
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting22967312233
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid22958413632
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife22787282529
12Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete22778202728
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza22697242627
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería227510202526
15Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural225116283526
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón22688202826
17Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus225116142426
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic217410253025
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B22499222821
20LorcaLorca FC224414193216
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba224414274116
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2221010163016
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca12930221330
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz12741141725
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo10721211423
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo12642201422
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia10802181224
6Club Deportivo LugoLugo10613111719
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna10451171817
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada10721211123
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1273220924
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid11713261022
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1055018920
12Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1263315721
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza11362111215
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1263315521
15Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1247119719
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1035291214
17Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus12372101016
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1031691510
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B1133511912
20LorcaLorca FC1033410412
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1033418412
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.121651079
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca10343121013
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1052311717
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo12354131614
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo10352141214
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia12264141912
6Club Deportivo LugoLugo12525121617
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1153310518
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada12255111411
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1023511139
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid11245152110
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1223710199
12Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete101455147
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza11335131712
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería101275145
15Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural101459197
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón12336112212
17Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1024441410
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic11434161415
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B1116411159
20LorcaLorca FC1211109224
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1211109264
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.101456167