>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 19 de noviembre
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaZaragozaZaragoza
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaTenerifeTenerife
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCLugoLugo
S 18/11 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlbaceteAlbacete
D 19/11 12:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaGimnásticGimnástic
D 19/11 16:00h La Liga TVRayoRayoBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 19/11 18:00h La Liga TVSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.CórdobaCórdoba
D 19/11 18:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 19/11 20:00h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalGranadaGranada
D 19/11 20:30h GolTSportingSportingCádizCádiz

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca1585222929
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo15825161426
3Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1467117825
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia14743181225
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada14653231523
6Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting14653181023
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid15654292423
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo14563201621
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife15564191521
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15555212120
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14554101020
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus15483111320
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza15465192018
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15456121917
15Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B14374161716
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural14374162116
17Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón14446101716
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic14437161915
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería15438121715
20LorcaLorca FC15348142013
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.14176101910
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba143110142710
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca862013920
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo741261313
3Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna734091213
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia760113718
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada742114914
6Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting743011815
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid851218716
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo733112912
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife743012615
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo742114614
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz724151010
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus82517911
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza72419810
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete74128413
15Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B7223888
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural724110610
17Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón7232679
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic7214687
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería832310411
20LorcaLorca FC833210112
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.7043564
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba7214937
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca7232969
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo8413101113
3Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna73318312
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia7142587
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada7232999
6Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting7223778
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid714211147
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo7232879
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife81347126
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo81347136
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz73135610
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus7232469
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza822410148
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete80444124
15Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B7151888
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural71336116
17Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón72144127
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic72231088
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería7115284
20LorcaLorca FC70164131
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.71335116
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba71065163